Staff Contacts

StaffExtension /
Phone
EmailPositionWebsite
Leslie Wright1-833-445-4326 [email protected]Principal K-3Learn At Home Elementary
Tanya Fraser1-833-445-4326 [email protected]Principal 4-8Learn At Home Elementary
Shari DeVries1-833-445-4326 [email protected]Head Secretary
Anita Durant1-833-445-4326 [email protected]Assistant Secretary
Allison Kent[email protected]Kindergarten
Kerri Knappett[email protected]Kindergarten
Stephanie Meinecke[email protected]Kindergarten
Lindsay Nelan[email protected]Kindergarten
Lindsay Moore[email protected]Kindergarten
Eden Bell[email protected]Kindergarten
Jennifer Jewell[email protected]Kindergarten
Megan Clark[email protected]Grade 3
Erika Cook[email protected]Kindergarten
Courtney Tinkler[email protected]Kindergarten
Nicole Crawley[email protected]Kindergarten
Nicole Formica[email protected]Kindergarten
Emily Edmonds[email protected]Kindergarten
Emma Williams[email protected]Kindergarten
Michelle Thomson[email protected]DECE
Michelle Davidson[email protected]DECE
Jennie Lennie[email protected]DECE
Laurie Stapely[email protected]DECE
Jennifer Harvey[email protected]DECE
Naomi Culp[email protected]DECE
Tammy Tew[email protected]DECE
Mona Horvath[email protected]DECE
Terry Casey[email protected]DECE
Robin Hewitt[email protected]DECE
Althea Taylor[email protected]DECE
RobynLyn Wilson[email protected]DECE
Amy Maiuri[email protected]DECE
Lydia Truswell[email protected]EA
Brenda Boniface[email protected]EA
Fiona Williams[email protected]EA
Nikki Judson[email protected]EA
Barb Whaley[email protected]EA
Bev Johns Westacott[email protected]EA
Angela Wynn[email protected]EA
Kathy Shears[email protected]EA
Joanne Harrison[email protected]EA
Jayne Drinkwater[email protected]EA
Lynn Allsopp[email protected]EA
Leona Clarke[email protected]EA
Stacy Gardiner[email protected]Grade 1
Jacqueline Mounsteven[email protected]Grade 1
Heather Wilkinson[email protected]Grade 1
Shelley Pattillo[email protected]Grade 1
Linda Shantz[email protected]Grade 1
Brittany Prozenko[email protected]Grade 1
Rebecca Burn[email protected]Grade 1
Kathleen VanVeen[email protected]Grade 1
Jessica Pattenden[email protected]Grade 1
Rebecca Clark[email protected]Grade 2
Diana Billingsley[email protected]Grade 2
Carrie Pearson[email protected]Grade 2
Heather Cleary[email protected]Grade 2
Stephanie Heriques[email protected]Grade 2
Natasha Bullock[email protected]Grade 2
Rebecca Ansell[email protected]Grade 2
Kaitlin Brown[email protected]Grade 2
Amanda VandeValk[email protected]Grade 3
Brittany Fell[email protected]Grade 3
Kelly Hardill[email protected]Grade 3
TBD [email protected]Grade 3
Chelsea Broeders[email protected]Grade 3
Kelli Smith[email protected]Grade 3
Bianca Fontana[email protected]Grade 3
Rebecca Knot[email protected]Grade 3
Carly Tinkler[email protected]Grade 3
Michelle Charbonneau[email protected]Grade 3
Amanda Barraclough[email protected] Grade 4
Aaron Emms[email protected]Grade 4
Sue Smallwood 4C[email protected]Grade 4
Stephanie MacLean 4C[email protected]Grade 4
Hilary Fisher 4[email protected]Grade 4
Kathlene Katic[email protected]Grade 4
Elana Robson[email protected]Grade 4
Julie Montford[email protected]Grade 4
Drew Glassford[email protected]Grade 4
Kevin Buchanan [email protected]Grade 5
Alyssa Rowley[email protected]Grade 5
Samantha Hudasek[email protected]Grade 5
Lynn Bourdon[email protected]Grade 5
Liz Louter[email protected]Grade 5
Whitney Young[email protected]Grade 5
Robert Hodge[email protected]Grade 5
Ryan Murphy[email protected]Grade 6
Benjamin Gerroir[email protected]Grade 6
Hanna Sorgini[email protected]Grade 6
Stephanie Chislett[email protected]Grade 6
Gayadriel McQueen[email protected]Grade 6
Sarah Ratchford[email protected]Grade 6
Matthew Hopkins[email protected]Grade 7
Joanne Kmiec[email protected]Grade 7
Shannon McCracken[email protected]Grade 7
Dayton Nobledayton.noble[email protected]Grade 7
Luke Felhaber[email protected]Grade 7
Lori Reddering[email protected]Grade 7
Reiner Krueger[email protected]Grade 7
Erika Smalley[email protected]Grade 7
Caroline Heyblom[email protected]Grade 8
Brian Montross[email protected]Grade 8
Lindsey Wesselink[email protected]Grade 8
Shannon Crowe[email protected]Grade 8
Brenda Davis[email protected]Grade 8
Blake Dietrich[email protected]Grade 8
Cara Longeway[email protected]Prep
Hannah Brouwer[email protected]Prep
Blake Paton[email protected]Prep
Ruth Cassie[email protected]Prep
Donna Leadston[email protected]Prep
Jolene Martin[email protected]Prep
Jeneane Doughty[email protected]Prep
Sarah Thatcher[email protected]Prep
Birgit Campbell[email protected]Prep
Cody Thibadeau[email protected]Prep
Melissa Johnston[email protected]Prep
Denny Oliver[email protected]Prep
Leith Perron[email protected]Prep
Meghan Mardus[email protected]French
Renee Nawrocki[email protected]French
Kristen Fidler[email protected]French
Taylor Coumbs[email protected]French
Gesa Haase[email protected]French
Celine Westcott[email protected]French
Jen Cassidy[email protected]French
Kendra King[email protected]French
Janice Roy[email protected]French
Jayne Leuenburger[email protected]SERT - Supporting Kindergarten, PA&LS, AIM
Rebecca McMurray[email protected]SERT - Supporting Gr 1, 2, 3
Corinne Cotton[email protected]SERT - Supporting Gr 6, 7, 8
Janice Roy[email protected]SERT - Supporting Kindergarten
Heidi Doran[email protected]SERT - Supporting Gr. 4,5
Anne Rowsell[email protected]AIM
Cheyenne Wood[email protected]PALS
Amy Bartley[email protected]Paper Curriculum Coordinator Kindergarten
Mike Cassidy[email protected]Paper Curriculum Coordinator Primary
Eric Smeaton[email protected]Paper Curr Coordinator Jr/Int
Sean Grace SERT new hire